•  
     
     
    Region 7
    2016-2017 Reflections Winners
    "What Is Your Story?" 

    NAME                                                   DIVISION                                             SCHOOL/PTA

    1ST.       ANTHONY MOUNTAIN            PRIMARY VA/ (2D)                 PURCH L.

     

    2nd..      GAVYN MILLER                       PRIMARY VA/ (2D)                 MHI PTA

     

    3RD.      EVERETT SPENCER                  PRIMARY VA/ (2D)                 PURCH L.

     

    1ST.       RILEE MILLER                          PRIMARY PHOTO                    SOMERSET

     

    2ND.      KAMYN DUGAN                     PRIMARY PHOTO                    BF/EISHENHOWER

     

    3RD.      WYATT HARBRIGE                  PRIMARY PHOTO                    PURCH L.

     

    1ST.         ISABELLA  BRUNETTO                     INTERMEDIATE/VA (2D)                                BF/EISHENOWER

     

    2nd          TESSALYN MASSEY                          I NTERMEDATE/VA (2D)                                PURCH L.            

     

    3rd.         ALEC STRAWMIER                            INTERMEDIATE/ VA (2D)        BAKER ELEM.

     

     

    1ST.       EMMA SPENCER                     INTERMEIDATE PHOTO          PURCH L.

     

    2ND.      IAN LAYDEN                            INTERMEDIATE PHOTO          PURCH L.

     

    3RD.      AVA SPENCER                          INTERMDEIDATE PHOTO       PURCH L.

     

     

    1ST.       CHERISH KAUFFMAN              MIDDLE DIVISOIN PHOTO      PURCH L.

     

    2ND.      DANIEL BATRUS                      MIDDLIE DIVISION PHOTO     MHI PTA

     

    3RD.      MATTHEW SHAFFER               MIDDLIE DIVISOIN PHOTO     SOMERSET

     

    1ST.       KARA HARBRIGE                     MIDDLE DIVISION VISUAL ARTS 2D   PURCH L.

     

     

    1ST.       ALYSSA FLEMING                    PRIMARY LITERATURE            BF/EISHENHOWER

     

    2ND.      RYLEE MAHAFFEY                   PRIMARY LITERATURE            PURCH L.

     

     

    3RD.      MASON DOUGLAS HUEY        PRIMARY LITERATURE            PURCH L.

     

     

    1st.       ADDISON MITCHELL               PRIMARY/FILM                       MHI

     

    1ST.       LUKE MITCHELL                      INTERMEDIATE/FILM              MHI

     

    2nd.       JASMIN UPTEGRAPH               INERMDEDIATE/FILM             BF/EISENHOWER

     

     

    1ST.       RYLEE MAHAFFEY                   PRIMARY MUSIC/COMP                    PURCH L.

     

     

    1ST.       ANDREW BEER                        MIDDLE SCHOOL/MUSIC COMP        PURCH L.

     

     

    1ST.       ELIZABETH KINNEER              INTERMEDIATE/LITERATURE             BF/EISENHOWER

     

    2nd.       JACOB KILLAM                                   ITERMEDIATE/LITERATURE                BF/EISENHOWER

     

    3rd.       EMMA SPENCER                     INTERMDEIATE/LITERATURE             PURCH L.

     

    1st.       CHERISH KAUFFMAN              MIDDLE SCHOOL/LIT.                         PURCH L.

     

    2nd.       KARA HARBRIGE                     MIDDLE SCHOOL/LIT.                         PURCH L.

     

    3RD.      MAKINNA PEARCE                  MIDDLE SCHOOL/LIT.                         PURCH L.

     

     

    1st.       EMMA SPENCER                     INTERMIDATE/MUSIC             PURCH L.

     

    2ND.      MAIZIE BAUNOCH                  INTERMIDATE/MUSIC             PURCH L.

     

    1ST.       RYLEE MAHAFFEY                   PRIMARY/DANCE                               PURCH L.

     

    2ND.      ADDESSA BEER                        PRIMARY/DANCE                               PURCH L.

     

    3RD.      LEAH MORAN                         PRIMARY/DANCE                               BF/EISHENOWER

     

    1st.       VANIA ALI                                INTERMIDATE/DANCE                                    BF/EISHENOWER

     

    2ND.      AVA SPENCER                          INTERMIDATE/DANCE                                    PURCH L.

     

    3RD.      DELIA SALSER                          INTERMIDEATE/DANCE                      BF/EISHENOWER