• Region 7  Reflection Winners 

    2018-2019

     

    Visual Arts Primary                                                                        

    1st        Lyrah McCoy                          Purchase Line

    2nd       Sophia Kipp                           Shade Central                                           

    3rd        Tyler Davis                            Purchase Line                                                           

                                                                                                                                                                                                   

    Visual Arts Intermediate

    1st        Grayson Brunetto                   Ben Franklin/Eisenhower

    2nd       Jacob Kauffman                      Purchase Line

    3rd        Jennifer                                 Trembly MHI

     

    Visual Arts Middle

    1st         Jackob Mountain                    Purchase Line

    2nd       Hayven Torquato 

    3rd        Elle Dalby                              MHI

     

    Photography Primary

    1st         Owen Hinden                        Shade Central

    2nd        Landon Jablunovsky              Franklin/Eisenhower

    3rd         Dylen Andres                        MHI

     

    Photography Intermediate

    1st         Mason Fisanick                      Ben Franklin/Eisenhower

    2nd        Ella Heverly                           MHI

    3rd         Anthony Mountain                 Purchase Line

     

     

    Photography Middle

    1st          Jakob Mountain                    Purchase Line

    2nd         Logan Smith                        Purchase Line

    3rd         Olivia Ann Behe                    MHI

     

    Literature Primary

    1st         Reese Mahaffey                    Purchase Line

    2nd        Allison Mort                          Purchase Line

    3rd         Maria Mountain                    Purchase Line

     

    Literature Intermediate

    1st         Anthony Mountain                Purchase Line

    2nd        Jackson Mot                         Purchase Line

    3rd        Paige Fisanich                       Ben Franklin/Eisenhower

     

    Literature Middle

    1st         Jakob Mountain                    Purchase Line

    2nd        Logan Smith                        Purchase Line

        

     

    Film Primary     

    1st          Harlan Vick Ben                  Ben Franklin/Eisenhower

     

     Film Intermediate

    1st          Jasmin Uptegraph               Ben Franklin/Eisenhower

    2nd        Mazie Baunoch                    Ben Franklin/Eisenhower

      

    Dance Primary

    1st          Reese Mahaffey                  Purchase Line

    2nd        Ana Matos                           Ben Franklin/Eisenhower

    3rd         Addessa Beer                      Purchase Line

     

     

    Dance Intermediate

    1st          Rylee Mahaffey                   Purchase Line

    2nd        Leah Moran                         Ben Franklin/Eisenhower

    3rd         Teagan  Baunoch                 Ben Franklin/Eisenhower

     

    Music Primary

    1st          Lenia Ali                             Ben Franklin/Eisenhower

    2nd        Reese Mahaffey                    Purchase Line

     

    Music Intermediate

    1st          Mazie Baunoch                    Ben Franklin/Eisenhower

    2nd        Rylee Mahaffey                     Purchase Line